Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

LF699

Fleetguard LF699 LUBE FILTER

£11.85Excl. VAT
£14.22Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P554407

Donaldson P554407 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93mm L 174mm

10000-64852

FG WILSON 10000-64852 OIL FILTER

Brand-Image

23.156.00

UFI 23.156.00 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

P550299

Donaldson P550299 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93mm L 174mm

SFO4407

SURE SFO4407 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SO242

Hifi SO242 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

W938

MANN W938 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

W950/7

MANN W950/7 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    93.22mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    62.48mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    71.88mm
    Overall Length
    174.24mm
    Thread Size
    3/4 -16 UNF-2B
    Bypass Valve Setting
    0.76bar
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP554407
    ACMATP106794E
    AcPF881
    AcSX
    AcX17
    AGCO1447031M2
    AGCO1447031V1
    AGCO312752257
    AGCO525515D1
    AGRIFILTER (SPAREX)S40539
    AIR REFINERPL699
    ALCOSP826
    ALCOSP827
    ALLIANCEABPN10GLF699
    Ap LockheedAP1171
    Ap LockheedAP3209A
    Ap LockheedAP84202A
    Ap LockheedLK1171
    ARGO701899A1
    ARGOE3541580M1
    ASHOK LEYLANDAHM2007
    ASHOK LEYLANDAMN2007
    ATLAS8006013
    AVCO730341
    AVELING-BARFORDABP3001686
    BALDWINB7467
    BALDWINBT237
    BCLB FILTERJX0815
    Behringer Fluid Systems301128
    Behringer Fluid SystemsBTC0301128
    BENATI3618545
    BIG A92459
    BOMAG5821210
    BOSCH2003H
    BOSCH450203010
    BOSCH451203001
    BOSCH451203010
    BOSCH451203115
    BOSCH9455081012
    BOSCH986B01031
    CALSAE113323
    CARQUEST85459
    Case IH3214797R1
    CATERPILLAR2327378
    CATERPILLAR2985100
    CATERPILLAR3298386
    CATERPILLAR4173394
    CATERPILLAR5C1791
    CATERPILLAR7W2326
    CATERPILLAR9Y4458
    CHAMBERLAIN65109
    CHAMPLFP2292
    CHAMPPH229
    CHRYSLER75065702
    CLAAS11372750
    CLAAS147222
    CLAAS1472220
    CLARK960698
    COMPAIRC160128
    COOPERSAZL008
    COOPERSZ45
    CROSLAND308
    CROSLAND616
    DAEWOO24746018
    DAEWOO2654407
    DELUXE601
    DODGE26654408
    DonaldsonLFP550237
    DonaldsonLFP554407
    DonaldsonP550237
    DonaldsonP550299
    DonaldsonP551446
    DonaldsonP779158
    DONIT431088
    DOOSAN94746018
    DYNAPAC499573
    Eagle PicherEP056036
    FENWICK219900036
    FG WILSON1000064852
    FG WILSON1000065565
    FG WILSON901103
    FIAAMFT4805
    Fiat-Allis19011603
    Fiat-Allis4597232
    Fiat-Allis4629544
    Fiat-Allis4630786
    Fiat-Allis4643371
    Fiat-Allis4730586
    Fiat-Allis7110103
    Fiat-Allis7121386
    Fiat-Allis7121387
    Fiat-Allis7122734
    Fiat-Allis8820772
    FILCAFL17US
    FILT CompanyFF267EC
    FILT CompanyFF504EC
    FluxfilterL977
    Ford Finiscode1565204
    Ford Finiscode5004775
    Ford Finiscode5004776
    FORD75PF6714AA
    FORDA780X6714CA
    FORDA780X6714DA
    FRAMPH977
    FRAMPH977A
    GEHL219975
    GEHL79756
    GIESSECLH342
    GIESSECLH553
    GMC6439681
    GONHERGP31
    GREYFRIARS930S
    GROVE8770056
    HARMOS837
    HARMOS870
    HASTINGSLF434
    HASTINGSP434
    HAULAMATIC900045
    HAULOTTE2427003080
    HENGSTH19W04
    HIDROMEKF2826500
    HYMAC2700192
    HYSTER1327905
    HYSTER251755
    HYSTER3000870
    Ingersoll-Rand10349918
    Ingersoll-Rand58753831
    Ingersoll-Rand88111240
    Ingersoll-Rand92092196
    J.C.B.21000073
    J.C.B.2100073
    J.C.B.2100073A
    JCB2100284
    JCB2654401
    KALMAR9213500004
    KALMAR9216500004
    Kirkaldie Eng.KL509
    KNECHTAW19
    KNECHTAW51
    KOMATSU20301K1360
    KOMATSUPK2654407
    KOXFO004
    KRAMER1000000259
    KRAMER800013
    LANCER BOSS8592468
    LANDINI3541580M1
    LANDINI6676230A1
    Lansing-Linde3542229044
    LOVOLT64102001
    M FILTERMH318
    M FILTERMH319O
    MACK3076PH977A
    MahleMahleOC42
    MAHLEOC29
    MAHLEOC42
    MAN86055006005
    MAN86779030378
    MANITOU47695
    MANITOU476954
    Mann+HummelW938
    Mann+HummelW9505
    Mann+HummelW9507
    Mann+HummelW96280
    Mann+HummelW9628O
    Massey Ferguson1446675M91
    Massey Ferguson1447031
    Massey Ferguson1447031M1
    Massey Ferguson26540347
    Massey Ferguson2654400
    Massey Ferguson3621142M1
    Massey Ferguson3621289M1
    MASTEDK84
    MATBRO500666
    Mc Cormick218648A1
    Mc CormickMC3214797R1
    MERCRUISER35816168
    MERLOP00633
    MERMAID32720614
    MOTORCRAFTEFL136
    MOTORCRAFTEFL137
    MOTORCRAFTEFL152
    MOTORI VM41150066A
    MOTORI VM4115066
    NAPA1459
    NEW HOLLAND505062
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1448078
    P.B.R.BC1043
    P.B.R.BC1187
    PEGASO740911
    PEGASO740912
    PERKINS2564401
    PERKINS3000323
    PERMATICGL553Z
    Phillips 66P459
    PURFLUXLS154A
    PURFLUXLS453
    PUROLATORPC210
    PUROLATORPC247
    Renault (RENAULT)3563603
    Renault (RENAULT)6005019738
    Renault (RENAULT)6005019747
    RICHIER552652301
    ROMALUS29
    RONGSUNRJ660X
    RYCOZ54
    RYCOZ54A
    SAKURAC5102
    SAMPIYONCS1416
    SANDVIK15300172
    SAURER1541281002
    Schmidt2898328
    SDMO330560146
    SPAREX40538
    SPAREX40539
    TALBOT75065703
    TECALEMIT-TJFB5401
    Tec-FilPS675
    Tec-FilPSL310
    Tec-FilPSL675
    Tec-FilPSL675M
    TECNOCARR240
    Teho Filter4085
    Terex / Terex Advance5568656650
    Truckcare7105140
    UFI2315600
    UFI2315601
    UNIPARTGFE184
    VAPORMATICVPD5008
    VERMEER142927001
    VOLKSWAGEN61115561
    VOLVO11998008
    VOLVO119980084
    VOLVO3976603
    VOLVO39766035
    VOLVO39766036
    VOLVO5293415
    VOLVO52934155
    VOLVO661258
    VOLVO6612598
    VOLVO661259820
    VOLVOVOE11998008
    VOLVOVOE3976603
    VOLVOVOE39766035
    VOLVOVOE39766036
    VOLVOVOE661259820
    WIX324P
    WIX346P
    WIX51459
    WIX51459E
    WIX51459MP
    WIXOP5741
    YALE & TOWNE524136754
    HIFISO242
    SURESFO4407
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    LF699
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    17.424cm
    Weight
    0.666kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      LF690

      Fleetguard LF690 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 96.06mm OL 175.18mm L 175.18mm

      LF760

      Fleetguard LF760 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.62mm OL 132.55mm L 132.59mm

      FF115

      Fleetguard FF115 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 26.42mm OD2 76.45mm OD 76.45mm L 194.56mm

      SO3413

      Hifi SO3413 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P141228

      Donaldson P141228 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, KONEPAC

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 211.33mm OD 323.85mm L 711.2mm

      LF3530

      Fleetguard LF3530 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 96.09mm OL 144.52mm L 144.53mm

      P550021

      Donaldson P550021 LUBE CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 15.2mm OD 128mm L 160mm

      P142812

      Donaldson P142812 AIR FILTER, PANEL, ENGINE

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 723.9mm W 482.6mm H 136.65mm

      SFO7021

      SURE SFO7021 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      C2982KIT

      MANN C2982KIT AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      MO1513

      Hifi MO1513 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 84mm OD 102mm L 141mm H2 62mm

      CS41002

      Fleetguard CS41002 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 126.17mm
        X