Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

LF782

Fleetguard LF782 LUBE FILTER

£12.16Excl. VAT
£14.59Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P550051

Donaldson P550051 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 76mm L 129mm

SO1782

Hifi SO1782 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    77.82mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    62.53mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    71.98mm
    Overall Length
    116.08mm
    Thread Size
    M18x1.5
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550051
    AcPF51
    AcPF52
    AcPF52E
    ALCOSP900
    ALLIANCEABPN10GLF782
    Asas FilterSP471
    ATLASG76
    ATLASG77
    AUTOPARFE204
    BALDWINB35
    BALDWINB35S
    BCLB FILTERJX0710L2
    BIG A2051
    BIG A92036
    CARQUEST85036
    CARQUESTB4011
    CATERPILLAR9Y4455
    CHAMPPH51
    CHAMPPH51A
    CLARK922138
    CONOCOCN3535
    CONTINENTAPC3535
    DAEWOOA232028
    DELUXE447
    DonaldsonLFP550051
    DonaldsonP779182
    FACET51
    FDIKF51
    FIAAMFT4998
    FIRESTONETF51
    FIRESTONETF52
    FISPAFOE174
    FluxfilterL3535
    FRAMDG3980
    FRAMPH3535
    FRAMPH3980
    FRAMPH3980FP
    Generac CorpA37970001
    GENERAL MOTORS25010633
    GENERAL MOTORS25010792
    General Motors25010908
    GENERAL MOTORS25012760
    General Motors25160560
    GENERAL MOTORS25171377
    General Motors25322836
    GENERAL MOTORS6439929
    GMC19210286
    GMC25012757
    GONHERGP3980
    GONHERGP48
    GONHERGP48M
    GOODYEAR2224516
    GROUP 7V173
    GUARDIANG051036
    HASTINGS234
    HASTINGS393A
    HASTINGSLF234
    HASTINGSLF393
    HASTINGSP234
    HYSTER1320000
    HYSTER375588
    ISUZU8251713770
    KNECHTAW133
    KRALINATORL197
    KRALINATORL297
    LEELF51
    LEELF51A
    MAHLEOC81
    Mann+HummelW717
    MERCEDES-BENZA0030949104
    MOTORCRAFTFL402
    NAPA1036
    NAPA1036MP
    NAPA21036
    OPEL650382
    OPEL7984937
    P.B.R.BC1159
    PENNZOILPZ15
    PENNZOILPZ29
    Phillips 66PO173
    PowerfloLER173
    PUROLATORL20173
    PUROLATORL24011
    PUROLATORPER173
    PUROLATORPER4011
    QUAKER STATEQS3535
    QUIKGUARDQL61
    SAMPIYONCS1471
    STPS051
    STPSTP51
    SUNOCOO17
    TECNOCARR319
    TEXACOT27
    TEXACOT27B
    TOYOTA15611U316071
    TOYOTA156153172071
    UFI2318700
    VALVOLINEVO34
    VALVOLINEVO55
    Volvo Penta841750
    WIX51036
    WIX51036MP
    XSVOP173
    YALE & TOWNE900006282
    HIFISO1782
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    LF782
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    11.608cm
    Height
    11.609cm
    Weight
    0.387kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      LF3580

      Fleetguard LF3580 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.5mm L 180.3mm

      LF3374

      Fleetguard LF3374 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 116.43mm L 287.27mm

      LF3380

      Fleetguard LF3380 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 118.52mm L 249.43mm

      P767939

      Donaldson P767939 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 135.6mm OL 244mm

      LF3671

      Fleetguard LF3671 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 120.27mm OL 249.43mm L 249.43mm

      FF5239

      Fleetguard FF5239 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 98.93mm

      MO1503

      Hifi MO1503 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 57mm OD 70mm L 167mm H2 116mm

      LF3307

      Fleetguard LF3307 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 96.09mm OL 173.23mm L 173.23mm

      LF3364

      Fleetguard LF3364 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 13mm OD 98mm

      FF4033

      Fleetguard FF4033 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 83.5mm L 145mm

      B080010

      Donaldson B080010 AIR FILTER HOUSING, ASSEMBLY 

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 203mm BDIA 203mm INLET DIA 95.2mm BL 397mm OL 453.5mm
        X