Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

P550010

Donaldson P550010 LUBE CARTRIDGE

£10.62Excl. VAT
£12.74Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

LF3319

Fleetguard LF3319 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 14.73mm ID 47.5mm OD2 102.36mm OD 102.36mm L 165.61mm

LF720

Fleetguard LF720 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 42.67mm OD 101.09mm L 156.46mm

SFO4754

SURE SFO4754 LUBE FILTER, ELEMENT METAL END CAP

Brand-Image

SO2184

Hifi SO2184 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    104mm
    Inner Diameter
    49mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    52mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    90mm
    Overall Length
    160mm
    Media Type
    Cellulose
    Product Overview

    LUBE CARTRIDGE

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    AC DELCOPF1052
    AC DELCOPF1076
    AIRMAN156011150
    AMERICAN MOTORS1215
    AMERICAN MOTORS6032210000
    AMERICAN MOTORSHO620
    AMERICAN MOTORSKS1215
    AMERICAN MOTORSO3124
    AMERICAN MOTORSOE11020
    AMERICAN MOTORSOE11030
    AMERICAN MOTORSOE11150
    AMERICAN MOTORSOE13050
    AMERICAN MOTORSOE16180
    AMERICAN MOTORSOE16320
    AMERICAN MOTORSOE24090
    AMERICAN MOTORSSFO4754
    AMERICAN MOTORSSO605
    AMERICAN PARTS92282
    AMERICAN PARTS92640
    ASAHI616
    ASAHI620
    ASAHI621
    ASAHIHO615
    ASAHIHO621
    ASAHIIO323
    ASAHINO241
    ASASAS829
    BALDWINP723
    BALDWINPT153
    CARQUEST85282
    CARQUEST85640
    CATERPILLAR3I1082
    CATERPILLAR3I1801
    CHAMPO011
    CLEANML084
    COOPERSAZL786
    COOPERSLEF5056
    DONALDSONJ8610986
    EUCLID3986544
    EVERGARDL44754
    EXTRA MILE15607103
    EXXEL PTY LTD14640015
    EXXEL PTY LTD14640022
    FILTRAUTO UK9355
    FLEETGUARDLF3319
    FLEETGUARDLF720
    FLEETRITELFR83319
    FLEETRITELFR8720
    FORD9576P550010
    FRAMCH2877
    FRAMCH3505
    FRAMCH7704
    FRAMPH7362
    FREIGHTLINERDNP550010
    FSAFO1549
    FSAFO1565
    FSAFO1572
    FURUKAWA1878100751
    GENERAC0554950100
    GREYFRIARS663P
    GREYFRIARS667P
    GREYFRIARS677P
    GUDG948
    HASTINGSLF365
    HASTINGSLF446
    HASTINGSP365
    HASTINGSP446
    HIFI FILTERS02184
    HIFI FILTERSO2184
    HINO156071040
    HINO156071040A
    HINO156071090
    HINO156071090A
    HINO156071091
    HINO156071130
    HINO156071220
    HINO156071400
    HINO156071410
    HINO156071520
    HINO156071521
    HINO1560767010
    HINO156O71090
    HINO6032210030
    HINO6051213700
    HINO6052213700
    HINO6052213711
    HINO6052313700
    HINO6054213700
    HINO6071210160
    HINO6071210260
    HINO60712104
    HINO6071210400
    HINO607121250
    HINO6072210030
    HINO6302210030
    HITACHI4033983
    HITACHI4033986
    HITACHI40339861
    HITACHI4043270
    HITACHI4092039
    HITACHI4092309
    HITACHI40923091
    HITACHI4143270
    HITACHI4292309
    HITACHI4507887
    HITACHIL4143270
    INTERNATIONAL478043C91
    ISEKI618781007510
    ISUZU1132401091
    ISUZU187810075
    ISUZU1878100750
    ISUZU18781007501
    ISUZU1878100752
    ISUZU2080101031
    ISUZU5132400140
    ISUZU87810075
    ISUZU8781075
    ISUZU9878100750
    KAWASAKIYZ1878100751
    KOBELCO2451U1861
    KOEHRING7302123
    KRALINATORL577
    LEYLANDBBU6375
    LINK BELT3H1740
    LINK BELT3H1741
    LOCKHEEDAP3563
    LOCKHEEDLK3563
    LOESING025070
    LUBERFINERLP2256
    M-FILTERMO1157
    MICRO FILTERO2183
    MICRO FILTERO2184
    MICRO FILTERO2186
    MICRO FILTERO2196
    MICRO FILTERO6727
    MICROPORE2186
    MICROPORE2196
    MICROPORE6727
    MOTORCRAFTEFL367
    MULTISPARES29A2706
    NAPA1282
    NAPA1640
    NAPA7005
    NIPPON2184
    NIPPON3124
    NIPPONJ1311004
    NIPPONNE181
    NIPPONNE201
    NIPPONO2142
    NIPPONQ3124
    NISSAN152086125
    NISSAN1520861501
    NISSAN1520861525
    NISSAN1520865100
    NISSAN15208Z5000
    NISSAN15208Z90025
    NISSAN15208Z9025
    NISSAN1520979025
    NISSAN15209Z9025
    NKK4H107
    P.B.R.AC3270
    P.B.R.AC3308
    PARTMO FILTERSPM1878100752
    PMC5023
    PMC5027
    PMCPE312
    PMCPE5023
    PMCPE5027
    PUROLATOR6935923
    PUROLATORL34524
    PUROLATORPL4524
    RYCOR2390
    RYCOR2390P
    RYCOR2419P
    RYCOR2506P
    SAKAI4029520010
    SAKURAO1301
    SAKURAO13011
    SAKURAO1303
    SAKURAO1316
    SAKURAO1802
    SAKURAO1813
    SF FILTERSSO4237
    SUMITOMOKMP0138
    TAKEUCHIN1520861525
    TAMROCK92000316
    TENNANTFPR123
    TENNANTFPR189C
    TOYOTA1560167010
    TOYOTA415221010
    TOYOTA415231010
    TOYOTA415240020
    UFI2553200
    UNOCALO025
    VICO202
    VICO203
    VICO605
    VMCLF550010
    WAKOLO213
    WAKOLO608
    WALGAHN-MOTORENTECHN00811240
    WHITE330099082
    WIX51282
    WIX51640
    WOODGATEWGL3319
    WOODGATEWGL720
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Vehicles or EquipmentMakeModelTypeEngine
    FURUKAWA FH-70 FURUKAWA FH-70LOADERISUZU 6BF1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 355 HINO 355TRUCKHINO EG100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 540 HINO 540TRUCKHINO EC100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 540 HINO 540TRUCKHINO EH100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 540 HINO 540TRUCKHINO EH300🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 541 HINO 541TRUCKHINO EC100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 541 HINO 541TRUCKHINO EH100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 541 HINO 541TRUCKHINO EH300🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 560 HINO 560TRUCKHINO EC100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 560 HINO 560TRUCKHINO EH100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 560 HINO 560TRUCKHINO EH300🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 561 HINO 561BUSHINO EC100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 561 HINO 561BUSHINO EH100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 561 HINO 561BUSHINO EH300🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO GT173KA HINO GT173KATRUCK GT173KA🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO GT175KF HINO GT175KFTRUCK GT175KF🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO HF340 HINO HF340TRUCKHINO FF100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO HH340 HINO HH340TRUCKHINO EF100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KB301D HINO KB301DTRUCKHINO EB100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KG300 HINO KG300TRUCK KG300🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KRC141 HINO KRC141BUSHINO EB400🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KRC161 HINO KRC161BUSHINO EB400🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KRE121 HINO KRE121BUSHINO EB400🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO NM301 HINO NM301TRUCKHINO DM100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO ZM103 HINO ZM103TRUCKHINO EK100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI KH100 HITACHI KH100CRANE TRACKEDHINO DS50🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI KH100-2 HITACHI KH100-2CRANE TRACKEDHINO 6BG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI KH100-2 HITACHI KH100-2CRANE TRACKEDHINO DS50A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI KH125 HITACHI KH125CRANE TRACKEDHINO DS50🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI KH125-2 HITACHI KH125-2CRANE TRACKEDHINO DS50🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI KH150-3 HITACHI KH150-3CRANE TRACKEDHINO H06CT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI KH180-2 HITACHI KH180-2CRANE TRACKEDHINO DS50A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI KH230-3 HITACHI KH230-3CRANE TRACKEDHINO EM100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI KH70 HITACHI KH70CRANE TRACKEDHINO DS50🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI KH700 HITACHI KH700CRANE TRACKEDHINO DS50A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI PD7 HITACHI PD7CRANE TRACKEDHINO DS50A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH03 HITACHI UH03EXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO DS50🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH05 HITACHI UH05EXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO EL100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH051 HITACHI UH051EXCAVATOR TRACKED UH051🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH07 HITACHI UH07EXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO DS50A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH07-1 HITACHI UH07-1EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH07-3 HITACHI UH07-3EXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO DS50🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH08 HITACHI UH08EXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO EL100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH081LC HITACHI UH081LCEXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO EL100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH082 HITACHI UH082EXCAVATOR TRACKED UH082🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH082LC HITACHI UH082LCEXCAVATOR TRACKED UH082LC🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH101 HITACHI UH101EXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO EL100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH33 HITACHI UH33EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH607-S3 HITACHI UH607-S3EXCAVATORHINO DS50A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH81 HITACHI UH81EXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO EL100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH81LC HITACHI UH81LCEXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO EL100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI WH051 HITACHI WH051EXCAVATOR WHEELEDISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU QD145 ISUZU QD145ENGINE QD145🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KAWASAKI 60 Z KAWASAKI 60 ZLOADER WHEELEDISUZU 6881🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KAWASAKI 65 Z KAWASAKI 65 ZLOADER WHEELEDISUZU 68D1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KAWASAKI 65 ZII KAWASAKI 65 ZIILOADER WHEELEDISUZU 6BD1T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KAWASAKI 70 B KAWASAKI 70 BLOADER WHEELEDISUZU 68D1T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KAWASAKI KR 12D KAWASAKI KR 12DLOADER WHEELEDISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KAWASAKI KR 20D KAWASAKI KR 20DLOADER WHEELEDISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KCM85AT1 NISSAN KCM85AT1TRUCKNISSAN ED6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KRM80 NISSAN KRM80BUSNISSAN FD6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KRM80 NISSAN KRM80BUSNISSAN FD6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN NRM90 NISSAN NRM90BUSNISSAN ED6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN YFG03 NISSAN YFG03FORKLIFTNISSAN SD33T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SAKAI KD120 SAKAI KD120COMPACTOR KD120🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SAKAI SV500 SAKAI SV500COMPACTOR SV500🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SAKAI SV91 SAKAI SV91COMPACTOR SV91🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SAKAI SV91A SAKAI SV91ACOMPACTOR SV91A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SAKAI SV91D SAKAI SV91DCOMPACTOR SV91D🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SAKAI SV91DP SAKAI SV91DPCOMPACTOR SV91DP🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SAKAI SW100 SAKAI SW100COMPACTOR SW100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SAKAI T2 SAKAI T2COMPACTOR T2🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SAKAI TS150H SAKAI TS150HCOMPACTOR TS150H🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SAKAI TS200 SAKAI TS200COMPACTOR TS200🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TAKEUCHI TB68S TAKEUCHI TB68SBACKHOE LOADER TB68S🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TOYOTA 2FG15 TOYOTA 2FG15FORKLIFTTOYOTA 5P🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 306 HINO 306TRUCKHINO EK100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 320 HINO 320BUSHINO EH300🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 321 HINO 321BUSHINO ER200🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 390 HINO 390TRUCKHINO EK100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 391 HINO 391TRUCKHINO EK100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 550 HINO 550BUSHINO EG100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 561 HINO 561BUSHINO EG100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU 6BB1 ISUZU 6BB1ENGINE 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU 6BD1T ISUZU 6BD1TENGINE 6BD1T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 705 HINO 705TRUCKHINO EF100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 705 HINO 705TRUCKHINO EF300🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 706 HINO 706TRUCKHINO EF300🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 707 HINO 707TRUCKHINO EF300🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 721P HINO 721PBUSHINO EK200🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 741 HINO 741BUSHINO EF300🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 750 HINO 750BUSHINO EF100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO 942 HINO 942TRUCKHINO EK100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO AM100 HINO AM100BUSHINO EC100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO BX320 HINO BX320BUSHINO EH100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI CG100 HITACHI CG100CARRIER TRACKED CG100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CM80 NISSAN CM80TRUCKNISSAN FD6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CM80G NISSAN CM80GTRUCKNISSAN FD6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CM80K NISSAN CM80KTRUCKNISSAN FD6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CM85 NISSAN CM85TRUCKNISSAN FD6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CM85AT NISSAN CM85ATTRUCKNISSAN ED6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CM89 NISSAN CM89TRUCKNISSAN FD6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CM90AT NISSAN CM90ATTRUCKNISSAN ED6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CMA81F NISSAN CMA81FTRUCKNISSAN FD6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CMA81K NISSAN CMA81KTRUCKNISSAN FD6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CMA81W NISSAN CMA81WTRUCKNISSAN FD6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CONDOR NISSAN CONDORTRUCKNISSAN FD6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CONDOR CM NISSAN CONDOR CMTRUCKNISSAN ED6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CONDOR GF NISSAN CONDOR GFTRUCKNISSAN FD6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN CONDOR GF NISSAN CONDOR GFTRUCKNISSAN ED6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU D500 ISUZU D500ENGINE D500🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TOYOTA EC22 TOYOTA EC22TRUCKHINO EH100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    TOYOTA EC23 TOYOTA EC23TRUCKHINO EH100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI EX200 HITACHI EX200EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6BD1T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI EX200-2 HITACHI EX200-2EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN F05 NISSAN F05FORKLIFTNISSAN FD6🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO FD171 HINO FD171TRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO FD171KA HINO FD171KATRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO FD172 HINO FD172TRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO FD173 HINO FD173TRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO FD173KA HINO FD173KATRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO FD174 HINO FD174TRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO FD174KA HINO FD174KATRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO FD176 HINO FD176TRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO FD176KA HINO FD176KATRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO FF172 HINO FF172TRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO FF172 HINO FF172TRUCKHINO H07C🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO FF172KA HINO FF172KATRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO FF172LA HINO FF172LATRUCKHINO H07C🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO FF173 HINO FF173TRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO FF173 HINO FF173TRUCKHINO H07C🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO FF173KA HINO FF173KATRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO FF173LA HINO FF173LATRUCKHINO H07C🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO FF177 HINO FF177TRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO FF177 HINO FF177TRUCKHINO H07C🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO FF177KA HINO FF177KATRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO FF177LA HINO FF177LATRUCKHINO H07C🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FURUKAWA FH-40 FURUKAWA FH-40LOADERISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FURUKAWA FH-60 FURUKAWA FH-60LOADERISUZU D500🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FURUKAWA FL-120 FURUKAWA FL-120LOADERHINO EC100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FURUKAWA FL-120A FURUKAWA FL-120ALOADERISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FURUKAWA FL-150 FURUKAWA FL-150LOADERISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FURUKAWA FL-160A FURUKAWA FL-160ALOADERISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    FURUKAWA FL-170A FURUKAWA FL-170ALOADERISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU FORWARD ISUZU FORWARDTRUCKISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU FORWARD FX-1 ISUZU FORWARD FX-1TRUCKISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU FORWARD FX-2 ISUZU FORWARD FX-2TRUCKISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU FSR11 ISUZU FSR11TRUCKISUZU 6BD1 🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU FSR11HA ISUZU FSR11HATRUCKISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU FSR11KTRA ISUZU FSR11KTRATRUCKISUZU 6BD1T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU FSR12 ISUZU FSR12TRUCKISUZU 6BG1 🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU FSR12FRA ISUZU FSR12FRATRUCKISUZU 6BG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU FSR12HA ISUZU FSR12HATRUCKISUZU 6BG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU FSR12HRA ISUZU FSR12HRATRUCKISUZU 6BG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU FSR12KRA ISUZU FSR12KRATRUCKISUZU 6BG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU FSR12LA ISUZU FSR12LATRUCKISUZU 6BG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU FST11FA ISUZU FST11FATRUCKISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU FTR11LTA ISUZU FTR11LTATRUCKISUZU 6BD1T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU FTR12 ISUZU FTR12TRUCKISUZU 6BG1 🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU FTR12HA ISUZU FTR12HATRUCKISUZU 6BG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU FTR12LA ISUZU FTR12LATRUCKISUZU 6BG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU FTS12 ISUZU FTS12TRUCKISUZU 6BG1 🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU FTS12HA ISUZU FTS12HATRUCKISUZU 6BG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU FVR11NT ISUZU FVR11NTTRUCKISUZU 6BD1T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU FVR12N ISUZU FVR12NTRUCKISUZU 6BG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU FVR13HRA ISUZU FVR13HRATRUCKISUZU 6SA1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU FVR13NRA ISUZU FVR13NRATRUCKISUZU 6SA1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO GD174 HINO GD174TRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO GD174KA HINO GD174KATRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO GD176 HINO GD176TRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO GD176KA HINO GD176KATRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO GS221 HINO GS221TRUCKHINO EM100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO GS221KD HINO GS221KDTRUCK GS221KD🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO GS221KM HINO GS221KMTRUCK GS221KM🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO GS224 HINO GS224TRUCKHINO EM100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO GS224KA HINO GS224KATRUCKHINO EM100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO HH341 HINO HH341TRUCKHINO EF700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU JCR360 ISUZU JCR360TRUCKISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU JCR360 ISUZU JCR360TRUCKISUZU 6BG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU JCR420 ISUZU JCR420TRUCKISUZU 6BG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU JCR420 ISUZU JCR420TRUCKISUZU 6DB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU JCR500 ISUZU JCR500TRUCKISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU JCR500 ISUZU JCR500TRUCKISUZU 6BG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU JCR500 ISUZU JCR500TRUCKISUZU 6DB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU JCR500S ISUZU JCR500STRUCKISUZU 6BD1T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU JCS420 ISUZU JCS420TRUCKISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU JSC420 ISUZU JSC420TRUCKISUZU 6BG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOBELCO K905 KOBELCO K905EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOBELCO K905LC KOBELCO K905LCEXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KAM101 HINO KAM101BUSHINO EH100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN KCM84AT NISSAN KCM84ATTRUCKNISSAN ED6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KF585 HINO KF585TRUCKHINO EF500🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KF702 HINO KF702TRUCKHINO EF100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KF703 HINO KF703TRUCKHINO EF300🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KFD120 HINO KFD120TRUCKHINO EC100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KFD150 HINO KFD150TRUCKHINO EH500🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KFD150 HINO KFD150TRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KFD170 HINO KFD170TRUCKHINO EH500🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KFD170 HINO KFD170TRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KFF170 HINO KFF170TRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KFF170 HINO KFF170TRUCKHINO EL100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KFN280 HINO KFN280TRUCKHINO EP100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KFT170 HINO KFT170TRUCKHINO EH500🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KFT170 HINO KFT170TRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KGD170 HINO KGD170TRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI KH100 HITACHI KH100CRANE TRACKEDHINO DS50A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI KH100-2 HITACHI KH100-2CRANE TRACKEDHINO EL100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI KH125 HITACHI KH125CRANE TRACKEDHINO DS50A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI KH125-2 HITACHI KH125-2CRANE TRACKEDHINO EL100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI KH125-3 HITACHI KH125-3CRANE TRACKEDHINO H06CT🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI KH125-3 HITACHI KH125-3CRANE TRACKEDHINO EM100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI KH150 HITACHI KH150CRANE TRACKEDHINO EM100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI KH150-3 HITACHI KH150-3CRANE TRACKEDHINO EM100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI KH180-3 HITACHI KH180-3CRANE TRACKEDHINO EM100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI KH70 HITACHI KH70CRANE TRACKEDHINO DS50A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KJ300 HINO KJ300TRUCKHINO EC100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KJ500 HINO KJ500TRUCKHINO EH100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KJ501 HINO KJ501TRUCKHINO EH300🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KKB501 HINO KKB501TRUCKHINO EK100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KKF301 HINO KKF301TRUCKHINO EK100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KKG170 HINO KKG170TRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KKG170 HINO KKG170TRUCKHINO EL100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KKK180 HINO KKK180TRUCKHINO EL100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KKL500 HINO KKL500TRUCKHINO EC100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KKL505 HINO KKL505TRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KKS341 HINO KKS341TRUCKHINO EK100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KL300 HINO KL300TRUCKHINO EC100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KL340 HINO KL340TRUCKHINO EC100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KL500 HINO KL500TRUCKHINO EC100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KL501 HINO KL501TRUCKHINO EH300🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KL505 HINO KL505TRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KL580 HINO KL580TRUCKHINO EC100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KAWASAKI KLD 50ZII KAWASAKI KLD 50ZIILOADER WHEELEDISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KAWASAKI KLD 60Z KAWASAKI KLD 60ZLOADER WHEELEDISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KAWASAKI KLD 60ZII KAWASAKI KLD 60ZIILOADER WHEELEDISUZU 6BG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KAWASAKI KLD 70B KAWASAKI KLD 70BLOADER WHEELEDISUZU 6BD1T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KR300 HINO KR300TRUCKHINO EC700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KR300 HINO KR300TRUCKHINO EH300🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KR301 HINO KR301TRUCKHINO EC700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KR301 HINO KR301TRUCKHINO EH300🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KR305 HINO KR305TRUCKHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KR320 HINO KR320TRUCK KR320🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KR360 HINO KR360TRUCK KR360🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KRC301 HINO KRC301BUSHINO ER200🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KRD301 HINO KRD301BUSHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KRJ170 HINO KRJ170BUSHINO EH700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KRL301 HINO KRL301BUSHINO ER200🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KS341 HINO KS341TRUCKHINO EK100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KAWASAKI KSS 60Z KAWASAKI KSS 60ZLOADER WHEELEDISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KAWASAKI KSS 60Z KAWASAKI KSS 60ZLOADER WHEELEDISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KAWASAKI KSS 65Z KAWASAKI KSS 65ZLOADER WHEELEDISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KAWASAKI KSS 65Z KAWASAKI KSS 65ZLOADER WHEELEDISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KAWASAKI KSS 70D KAWASAKI KSS 70DLOADER WHEELEDISUZU 6BD1T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KTC922 HINO KTC922TRUCKHINO EK100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KTC942 HINO KTC942TRUCKHINO EK100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KU581 HINO KU581TRUCKHINO EH300🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOBELCO KW904 KOBELCO KW904EXCAVATOR WHEELEDISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KWB311 HINO KWB311TRUCKHINO EH100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KWD300D HINO KWD300DTRUCKHINO EK100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KZC121 HINO KZC121TRUCKHINO EK100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KZM103 HINO KZM103TRUCKHINO EK100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KZM303 HINO KZM303TRUCKHINO EK100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO KZR255 HINO KZR255CRANEHINO EK100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO LA540 HINO LA540TRUCKHINO EH100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO LA560 HINO LA560TRUCKHINO EH100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO LB500 HINO LB500TRUCKHINO EH300🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO LB520 HINO LB520TRUCKHINO EH300🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO LB560 HINO LB560TRUCKHINO EH300🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO LB700 HINO LB700TRUCKHINO EL100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO LD HINO LDTRUCKHINO H07C🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOBELCO LK500 KOBELCO LK500LOADER WHEELEDNISSAN FD6T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOBELCO LK500 KOBELCO LK500LOADER WHEELEDNISSAN FD6TO4🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LINK BELT LS2650 LINK BELT LS2650EXCAVATOR TRACKEDDETROIT DIESEL 3-71🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LINK BELT LS2800B LINK BELT LS2800BEXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    LINK BELT LS2800B LINK BELT LS2800BEXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6BD1T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN MF05 NISSAN MF05FORKLIFTNISSAN SD33T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI PD7 HITACHI PD7CRANE TRACKEDHINO DS50🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU QD130 ISUZU QD130ENGINE QD130🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU QD145T ISUZU QD145TENGINE QD145T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU QD170 ISUZU QD170ENGINE QD170🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU QD170T ISUZU QD170TENGINE QD170T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN QF03 NISSAN QF03FORKLIFT QF03🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO RC301 HINO RC301BUSHINO ER200🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO RC701P HINO RC701PBUSHINO EK200🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO RD300 HINO RD300BUSHINO EH300🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO RS360P HINO RS360PBUSHINO EF500🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO RV531 HINO RV531BUSHINO EF500🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO RV561 HINO RV561BUSHINO EF500🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO RV731 HINO RV731BUSHINO EF300🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU SBR372 ISUZU SBR372TRUCKISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU SBR422 ISUZU SBR422TRUCKISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU SBR422 ISUZU SBR422TRUCKISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU SBR422A ISUZU SBR422ATRUCKISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU SBR482 ISUZU SBR482TRUCKISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU SCR370 ISUZU SCR370TRUCKISUZU 6BG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU SCR420B ISUZU SCR420BTRUCKISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU SCR480 ISUZU SCR480TRUCKISUZU 6BG1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU SCR480B ISUZU SCR480BTRUCKISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU SCR480S ISUZU SCR480STRUCKISUZU 6BD1T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOBELCO SK04W KOBELCO SK04WEXCAVATOR COMPACTISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    KOBELCO SK05 KOBELCO SK05EXCAVATOR COMPACTISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU SR SERIES ISUZU SR SERIESTRUCK SR SERIES🔍 VIEW PARTS
    YANMAR TB68 YANMAR TB68LOADER TRACKED TB68🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO TC562 HINO TC562TRUCKHINO EF700🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO TC582 HINO TC582TRUCKHINO EF500🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU TR SERIES ISUZU TR SERIESTRUCK TR SERIES🔍 VIEW PARTS
    SAKAI TS290 SAKAI TS290COMPACTORISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU TSDA ISUZU TSDATRUCKISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU TWD25 ISUZU TWD25TRUCKISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH0103 HITACHI UH0103EXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO EM100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH03M-2 HITACHI UH03M-2EXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO EC100A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH04 HITACHI UH04EXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO EC100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH04 HITACHI UH04EXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO EC100A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH04 HITACHI UH04EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH04-1 HITACHI UH04-1EXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO EC100A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH04-2 HITACHI UH04-2EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH04-5 HITACHI UH04-5EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH045-7 HITACHI UH045-7EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH04M HITACHI UH04MEXCAVATOR COMPACTISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH04M-1 HITACHI UH04M-1EXCAVATOR COMPACTISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH04M-2 HITACHI UH04M-2EXCAVATOR COMPACTISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH04M-5 HITACHI UH04M-5EXCAVATOR COMPACTISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH04S HITACHI UH04SEXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH04S-2 HITACHI UH04S-2EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH04S-5 HITACHI UH04S-5EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH04SS HITACHI UH04SSEXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH04SS-2 HITACHI UH04SS-2EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH04SS-5 HITACHI UH04SS-5EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH05 HITACHI UH05EXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO EC100A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH052 HITACHI UH052EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH053 HITACHI UH053EXCAVATOR TRACKED UH053🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH063 HITACHI UH063EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH063 HITACHI UH063EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH065 HITACHI UH065EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH07-1 HITACHI UH07-1EXCAVATOR TRACKED UH07-1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH07-3 HITACHI UH07-3EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH07-3 HITACHI UH07-3EXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO DS50A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH07-5 HITACHI UH07-5EXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO EL100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH07-7 HITACHI UH07-7EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6BD1T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH07LC HITACHI UH07LCEXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO EL100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH07LC-5 HITACHI UH07LC-5EXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO EL100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH07S HITACHI UH07SEXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO EL100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH07S-3 HITACHI UH07S-3EXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO DS50A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH07S-5 HITACHI UH07S-5EXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO EL100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH081 HITACHI UH081EXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO EL100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH083 HITACHI UH083EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH09 HITACHI UH09EXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO DS50A🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH09 HITACHI UH09EXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO DS50🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH09-1 HITACHI UH09-1EXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO DS50🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH09-2 HITACHI UH09-2EXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO EL100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH09-7 HITACHI UH09-7EXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO EM100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH103 HITACHI UH103EXCAVATOR TRACKEDHINO EM100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI UH62 HITACHI UH62EXCAVATOR TRACKEDISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    ISUZU VCR SERIES ISUZU VCR SERIESTRUCKISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO WB310 HINO WB310TRUCKHINO EC100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO WB311 HINO WB311TRUCKHINO EH100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO WD300D HINO WD300DTRUCKHINO EK100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI WH051D HITACHI WH051DEXCAVATOR WHEELEDISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI WH052 HITACHI WH052EXCAVATOR WHEELEDISUZU 6BB1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HITACHI WH073D HITACHI WH073DEXCAVATOR WHEELEDISUZU 6BD1🔍 VIEW PARTS
    DYNAPAC WP20 DYNAPAC WP20COMPACTOR WP20🔍 VIEW PARTS
    NISSAN YF03 NISSAN YF03FORKLIFTNISSAN SD33T🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO ZM302 HINO ZM302TRUCKHINO EK100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO ZM500 HINO ZM500TRUCKHINO EF500🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO ZM702 HINO ZM702TRUCKHINO EF100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    HINO ZM703 HINO ZM703TRUCKHINO EF100🔍 VIEW PARTS
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    P550010
    Barcode
    74233004012
    HS Code
    8421230090
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    16cm
    Width
    12cm
    Height
    20cm
    Weight
    0.43233kg
    HS Code
    8421230090

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      WF2124

      Fleetguard WF2124 COOLANT FILTER

      Brand-Image

      W962

      MANN W962 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      FF5156

      Fleetguard FF5156 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 77mm Thread DIA 16mm L 156mm

      G080377

      Donaldson G080377 AIR FILTER HOUSING, ASSEMBLY 

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 203mm BDIA 203mm INLET DIA 95.2mm BL 397mm OL 453.5mm

      C11005

      MANN C11005 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      P165142

      Donaldson P165142 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 83mm OD 152.91mm L 426.97mm

      C045002

      Donaldson C045002 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, DURALITE

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 114mm BDIA 114.3mm BL 203.2mm

      LF16246

      Fleetguard LF16246 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 84mm L 74.8mm

      LF3914

      Fleetguard LF3914 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 27.99mm OD 83.01mm L 213mm

      HF7739

      Fleetguard HF7739 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 61.98mm L 125.73mm

      FF5624

      Fleetguard FF5624 FUEL FILTERS/FWS

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.98mm Thread DIA 25.4mm L 269.44mm

      LF16101

      Fleetguard LF16101 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.59mm OL 263.91mm L 263.91mm
        X