Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

LF3433

Fleetguard LF3433 LUBE FILTER

£34.70Excl. VAT
£41.64Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P550067

Donaldson P550067 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 107mm L 126mm

SO 6730

Hifi SO 6730 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

W921/80

MANN W921/80 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    95.504mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    89.409mm
    Overall Length
    134.925mm
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550067
    ALCOSP914
    Asas FilterSPC503
    BALDWINB109
    BALDWINB7189
    BALDWINB7280
    BCLB FILTERJX0908W
    BIG A92386
    CARQUEST85386
    CARQUEST96423
    CATERPILLAR3I1128
    CATERPILLAR947207
    DonaldsonLFP550067
    FUJIFPS061
    GENERAL MOTORS93156631
    GMC94428931
    HEDEN37Z02OF105
    HITACHIL4254048
    HYSTER1338438
    ISUZU5132110181
    ISUZU5132110810
    ISUZU8941673990
    ISUZU8944289310
    J.C.B.2800395
    JCBKNP0065
    Lanss FiltrosBL2103
    Lanss FiltrosBL2148
    LUBERFINERLFP2255
    M FILTERMH397
    Mann+HummelW92180
    MICROT6730
    MITSUBISHIME004099
    MITSUBISHIME014833
    MITSUBISHIME017914
    MOTORCRAFTEFL372
    NAPA1386
    NEMNE210
    RONGSUNRJ615X
    RYCOZ162
    SAKURAC1004
    SAKURAC1502
    SAMPIYONCS1511
    VIC503
    VICC503
    WIX51386
    UFI2323200
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    LF3433
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    13.4925cm
    Weight
    0.738kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      FF5801

      Fleetguard FF5801 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 38mm OD 73mm L 98.5mm

      LF519

      Fleetguard LF519 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 84.33mm OD2 129.03mm OD 129.03mm L 229.87mm

      LF580

      Fleetguard LF580 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.67mm L 107.24mm

      LF3380

      Fleetguard LF3380 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 118.52mm L 249.43mm

      P767939

      Donaldson P767939 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 135.6mm OL 244mm

      LF3671

      Fleetguard LF3671 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 120.27mm OL 249.43mm L 249.43mm

      FF5239

      Fleetguard FF5239 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 98.93mm

      MO1503

      Hifi MO1503 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 57mm OD 70mm L 167mm H2 116mm

      LF3307

      Fleetguard LF3307 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 96.09mm OL 173.23mm L 173.23mm

      LF3364

      Fleetguard LF3364 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 13mm OD 98mm

      FF4033

      Fleetguard FF4033 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 83.5mm L 145mm

      B080010

      Donaldson B080010 AIR FILTER HOUSING, ASSEMBLY 

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 203mm BDIA 203mm INLET DIA 95.2mm BL 397mm OL 453.5mm
        X